UFC Fight Night Shedule 2018

Fairfightnight.com is Currently providing a great and easy way for you to Stream UFC Live Fights online. You may refer to previous posts on how to Watch this fights online for Free or you can just click HERE.

 

THIS IS THE OFFICIAL UFC SCHEDULE FOR 2018

You may start reserving your free spot to Watch this Great Fights Online at the links provided

 

 

BELLATOR 195: CALDWELL VS. HIGO
March 2, 2018
7:00 PM ET, PARAMOUNT NETWORK MAIN CARD 9:00 PM ET

 

MAIN CARD
Darrion Caldwell vs. Leandro Higo TITLE FIGHT
Joe Warren vs. Joe Taimanglo

UNDERCARD
Kristina Williams vs. Emily Ducote
Romero Cotton vs. Justin Reeser
Ky Bennett vs. Morgan Solis
Andrew Parker vs. Levi Queen
Teagan Dooley vs. Kevin Holland
Thomas Lopez vs. Aaron Webb
Treston Thomison vs. Jessie Vasquez

 

 

 

UFC 222: Cyborg vs Kunitskaya – Action Packed Card

FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE
DATE: MARCH 3, 2018

CRIS CYBORG YANA KUNITSKAYA
32 AGE 28
5’8″ HEIGHT 5’8
145lbs WEIGHT 135lbs

UFC 222 is action-packed featuring a featherweight title matchup between Cyborg and Kunitskaya. In the co-main event, Frankie Edgar meets Brian Ortega.

 

March 3, 2018
UFC FIGHT PASS EARLY PRELIMS 6:30PM/3:30PM ETPT, FS1 PRELIMS 8PM/5PM ETPT, PPV MAIN CARD 10PM/7PM ETPT

MAIN CARD
( Watch Live )   Cris Cyborg vs. Yana Kunitskaya TITLE FIGHT
Frankie Edgar vs. Brian Ortega
Sean O’Malley vs. Andre Soukhamthath
Stefan Struve vs. Andrei Arlovski
Cat Zingano vs. Ketlen Vieira

UNDERCARD
Hector Lombard vs. C.B. Dollaway
Mackenzie Dern vs. Ashley Yoder
Bryan Caraway vs. Cody Stamann
Jordan Johnson vs. Adam Milstead
John Dodson vs. Pedro Munhoz
Mike Pyle vs. Zak Ottow
Beneil Dariush vs. Alexander Hernandez

—————–

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: WERDUM VS. VOLKOV

March 17, 2018

MAIN CARD
Fabricio Werdum vs. Alexander Volkov

UNDERCARD
Leon Edwards vs. Peter Sobotta
Paul Craig vs. Magomed Ankalaev
Mark Godbeer vs. Dmitry Poberezhets
Nasrat Haqparast vs. Alex Reyes
Jimi Manuwa vs. Jan Blachowicz
Rustam Khabilov vs. Kajan Johnson
Danny Roberts vs. Oliver Enkamp
Danny Henry vs. Hakeem Dawodu
Tom Duquesnoy vs. Terrion Ware
Jack Marshman vs. Bradley Scott

——

INVICTA FC 28
March 24, 2018

Janaisa Morandin vs. Virna Jandiroba TITLE FIGHT
Mizuki Inoue vs. Milana Dudieva
DeAnna Bennett vs. Karina Rodriguez
Kali Robbins vs. Pearl Gonzalez
Minna Grusander vs. Fernanda Priscila
Kalyn Schwartz vs. TBA
Kerri Kenneson vs. Chelsea Chandler
Jillian DeCoursey vs. Rebekah Levine

————–

BELLATOR 196:  GALLAGHER VS. BORICS
April 6, 2018
PARAMOUNT NETWORK.COM PRELIMS 7:00PM ET, PARAMOUNT NETWORK MAIN CARD 9:00PM ET

MAIN CARD
James Gallagher vs. Adam Borics

UNDERCARD
Denise Kielholtz vs. Lena Ovchynnikova

———–

MAIN CARD
Tony Ferguson vs. Khabib Nurmagomedov TITLE FIGHT
Rose Namajunas vs. Joanna Jedrzejczyk
UNDERCARD
Al Iaquinta vs. Paul Felder
Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Felice Herrig
Joe Lauzon vs. Chris Gruetzemacher
Anthony Pettis vs. Michael Chiesa
Ray Borg vs. Brandon Moreno
Bec Rawlings vs. Ashlee Evans-Smith
Artem Lobov vs. Alex Caceres
Renato Moicano vs. Calvin Kattar

————-

BELLATOR 197: PRIMUS VS. CHANDLER 2
April 13, 2018
PARAMOUNT NETWORK.COM PRELIMS 7:00PM ET, PARAMOUNT NETWORK MAIN CARD 9:00PM ET

MAIN CARD
Brent Primus vs. Michael Chandler
A.J. McKee vs. Justin Lawrence
Logan Storley vs. Joaquin Buckley

——–

UFC ON FOX 29
April 14, 2018

MAIN CARD
Justin Gaethje vs. Dustin Poirier
Matt Brown vs. Carlos Condit

UNDERCARD
Arjan Bhullar vs. Adam Wieczorek
Yushin Okami vs. Dhiego Lima
Michelle Waterson vs. Cortney Casey
Tim Boetsch vs. Antonio Carlos Junior
Shana Dobson vs. Lauren Mueller
Alejandro Perez vs. Matthew Lopez

———–

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: EDSON BARBOZA VS. KEVIN LEE
April 21, 2018

MAIN CARD
Edson Barboza vs. Kevin Lee

UNDERCARD
Siyar Bahadurzada vs. Luan Chagas
Leslie Smith vs. Aspen Ladd
Merab Dvalishvili vs. Augusto Mendes
Magomed Bibulatov vs. Ulka Sasaki
Thiago Santos vs. David Branch
Aljamain Sterling vs. Brett Johns

————-

BELLATOR 198: FEDOR VS. MIR
April 28, 2018
PARAMOUNT NETWORK.COM PRELIMS 7:00PM ET, PARAMOUNT NETWORK MAIN CARD 9:00PM ET

MAIN CARD
Fedor Emelianenko vs. Frank Mir
Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Sam Sicilia

UNDERCARD
Neiman Gracie vs. Javier Torres

 

UFC 224
May 12, 2018

MAIN CARD
Amanda Nunes vs. Raquel Pennington TITLE FIGHT

UNDERCARD
Davi Ramos vs. Nick Hein
Alberto Mina vs. Ramazan Emeev
Alexey Oleynik vs. Junior Albini
Cezar Ferreira vs. Karl Roberson
Ronaldo Souza vs. Kelvin Gastelum

 

 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: CHILE
May 19, 2018
Diego Rivas vs. Guido Cannetti
Alexa Grasso vs. Tatiana Suarez
Poliana Botelho vs. Syuri Kondo
Vicente Luque vs. Chad Laprise
Andrea Lee vs. Veronica Macedo

 

 

 

BELLATOR 200: CARVALHO VS. MOUSASI
May 25, 2018
Rafael Carvalho vs. Gegard Mousasi TITLE FIGHT
Michael Page vs. David Rickels
Phil Davis vs. Linton Vassell

 

 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: UTICA
June 1, 2018
Sijara Eubanks vs. Lauren Murphy
Jimmie Rivera vs. Marlon Moraes
Walt Harris vs. Daniel Spitz
Hector Sandoval vs. Jarred Brooks

 

 

 

UFC 225
June 9, 2018
Claudia Gadelha vs. Carla Esparza
Joseph Benavidez vs. Sergio Pettis
UFC 226: MIOCIC VS. CORMIER

July 7, 2018
Stipe Miocic vs. Daniel Cormier TITLE FIGHT

Source: https://www.mmafighting.com/schedule, ufcshedule.com

All links provided are Live Streams to Watch UFC Live Online

 

 

 

Watch free mma online

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *